Slack Wax

Home Products Slack Wax

Slack Wax
Slack wax is an oily, soft and crude wax obtained from the pressing of petroleum paraffin distillate. It is widely used in cosmetic and pharmaceutical industry, technical applications, e.g. rubber, PVC etc., candle industry, blending and match industries. If we talk about the heavy slack wax, then it has various advantages in different industries and it is also extensively used as a raw material in different industries. We provide you unbelievable quality, perfection and excellent prices in slack waxes so that you do not have to go anywhere else. We are one of the most leading slack paraffin wax manufacturers and suppliers India.




ENQUIRY FORM


  Enquiry Form * fields are mandatory  
Contact Person *
Address
Email *
Country *
Phone *
Mobile No. *
Fax
  Details
Subject
Enquiry Details *
   

Please allow block content to view flash animation.
[ Download Flash Player ]

Select Language : English French German Italian Portuguese Spanish